Time Table

 

Class / Periods 

 

1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

N/S

 

 

HINDI

 

H. Bora

L. Nainwal

 

ENGLISH

 

H. Bora

L. Nainwal

 

 

MATHS

 

H. Bora

 

 

 

CONVERSATION

RHYMES

H. Bora

 

 

 

 

 

 

L.K.G A

 

 

HINDI

 

Kiran Daffoti

M.Arora

 

ENGLISH

 

Kiran Daffoti

M.Arora

 

MATHS

 

Kiran Daffoti

R.Samanta

 

CONVERSATION

RHYMES

Kiran Daffoti

R.Samanta

 

 

 

 

 

L.K.G B

 

 

HINDI

 

Rekha Arya

R.Samanta

 

ENGLISH

 

Rekha Arya

R.Samanta

 

MATHS

 

Rekha Arya

M.Arora

 

CONVERSATION

RHYMES

Rekha Arya

M.Arora

 

 

 

 

 

U.K.G   A

 

 

ENGLISH

 

D. Pandey

 

 

SCIENCE

 

D. Pandey

 

MATHS

 

D. Pandey

 

 

HINDI

 

D. Pandey

DRAWING

1 – 3 R. Samanta

Games 4-6

D. Pandey

 

GK/ CONVER

-SATION

/Games

Kiran Daffoti

 

HINDI/ENG WRITING

H . Bora

 

POEM RECIT

1-3

D. Pandey

READING

D. Pandey

 

U.K.G  B

 

 

SCIENCE

 

Neema Pandey

 

MATHS

 

Neema Pandey

 

HINDI

 

Neema Pandey

 

ENGLISH

 

Neema Pandey

 

Games

1-3

Neema Pandey DRAWING

4-6 R. Samanta

 

 

MATHS ACTIVITY

1-3

Rekha Arya

GK/ CONVER

-SATION 4-6

Rekha Arya

 

HINDI WRIT

1-3

ENGLISH WRI

Manisha Arora

 

RHYMES

1-3

Neema Pandey READING

4-6

Neema Pandey

Pd I A I B II A II B III A III B III C IV A IV B IV C
 

1

 

English

R Singh

 

EVS

Kavita Negi

 

Maths

A. Arya

 

Maths

H Parveen

 

S. Science

S Joshi

 

Science

G Padliya

 

S.Science

J Lohani

 

English

B Pandey

 

 

Science

K Joshi

 

 

S. Sci

V Pant

 

2

 

Hindi

G.Tripathi

 

Maths

H. Parveen

 

EVS

S. Joshi

 

English

R Singh

 

Science

K. Joshi

 

Hindi

M Bisht

 

Maths

A. Arya

 

S. Sci

J Lohani

 

 

S. Sci

V Pant

 

English

Y. Pandey

 

 

3

 

Comp 1-3

V. Bisht

Maths  4-6

H.Parveen

 

Hindi

G Tripathi

 

English

R Singh

 

Maths  1-3

H Parveen

Comp- 4-6

V. Bisht

 

English

B.Pandey

 

Maths

A. Arya

 

Hindi

M. Bisht

 

Maths

K Manral

 

English

H Bhatt

 

Science

G Padaliya

 

4

 

Maths

H Parveen

 

EVS (1-3)

K.Negi

Comp (4-6)

V.Bisht

 

Hindi

G.Tripathi

 

EVS

S Joshi

 

Maths

G Padaliya

 

S. Science

V Pant

 

English

B Pandey

 

Hindi

M Bisht

 

Comp  1-3

N Chauhan

Eng 4-6

H Bhatt

 

Maths

K Manral

 

5

 

EVS

K.Negi

Wr.1,Lib 2M.Sc. 3,4 G.K 5,6

A.Khan

 

Comp  1-3

V Bisht

Hindi 4-6 G.Tripathi

 EVS  1-3

Wr 4

S Joshi

M. Sc 5, 6

S. Joshi

Comp 1-3

N Chauhan

Eng- 4-6

B.Pandey

English

H Bhatt

 

Science

K Joshi

Eng 1-3

B Pandey

Comp 4-6

N Chauhan

 

Maths

G Padaliya

 

Hindi

N Dhiyani

 

6

M. Si 1, 2

Wr 3

H. Praveen

Eng- 4-6

R.Singh

Eng

K.Negi

Wr. 1, Dr. 2,3

R.Singh

EVS 4-6 S. Joshi

 

Hindi

G Tripathi

 

Hindi

M Bisht

S. Sci  1-3

V Pant

Comp 4-6

V Bisht

Maths 1-3

A. Arya

Dr-4, Wr-5

G/L-6

A.Khan

 

Science

K Joshi

 

Hindi

N Dhyani

L/G 1, Dr 2

Wr 3   A. K

Comp 4-6

N Chauhan

 

7

EVS  1-3

Kavita Negi

Gam 4

Dr 5, 6

R.Singh

Dr 1,2 G.Joshi Gam 3 A. Khan

Eng 4-6 K.Negi

Eng 1-3 R. Singh

Maths 4-6 AArya

Hindi 1-3

G Tripathi

Dr 4, 5

Lib 6, V. Bisht

 

Dr 1- A.Khan

L/G 2

GK 3    S Joshi

S.Sci  4-6

S.Joshi

Maths  1-3

A. Arya

Eng  4-6

H Bhatt

 

Comp 1-3

V. Bisht

S. Sci 4-6

J Lohani

S. Sci  1-3

J Lohani

Maths 4-6

K Manral

S. Sci 1-3

V Pant

Maths 4-6

G Padaliya

Eng-1-3

Y.Pandey

S.Sci- 4-6

V Pant

 

8 G.K 1,2, Lib 3

V.Bisht ,

Hindi 4-6

G Tripathi

 

Hindi 1-3

G. Tripathi Maths 4-6 H.Praveen

 

    Gam  1

Lib 2

M. Sc 3, 4

GK 5, 6

K. Negi

English 1-3

R Singh

Gam 4

GK 5, 6

V.Bisht

M. Sc 1, 2

AArya

Wr 3

G.Padaliya

Maths  4-6

G Padaliya

Wr   1

GK  2

G. Padaliya

L/G  3

M. Sc  5, 6

V.Pant

Dr 4 A Khan

 

M.Sci-1,2

G.K-3

K. Joshi

Eng-4-6

B. Pandey

M. Sc 1, 2

Wr-3

B.Pandey

L/G-6 M.Bisht

Dr 5- A.Khan

GK 4- N. Chauhan

Dr 1     AK

L/G 2 ,

Wr 3

M.Bisht

GK 4

M.Sci 5,6

K.Joshi

M.Sci-1,2

Y.Pandey

GK 3

N.Chuhan

Maths-4-6

K.Manral

Pd V A V B V  C VI A VI B VI C VII A VII B VII C
 

1

 

S. Sci

R Arya

 

Maths

K Manral

 

English

H Bhatt

 

English

V Digari

 

English

Sangeeta  Joshi

 

Maths

M Jantwal

 

Science

N.S Bhandari

 

Maths

T  C Kabdwal

 

S. Science

T Bisht

 

2

 

English

Sangeeta  Joshi

 

S. Science

S. Andola

 

Hindi

S Pandey

 

Hindi

N Dhyani

 

Science

L Siddique

 

 

English

N Joshi

 

S. Science

S Pathak

 

Hindi

M Bora

 

Maths

T  C Kabdwal

 

3

 

Maths

L Siddique

 

 

Hindi

N Dhyani

 

Science

R Mehra

 

Computer

J Lohani

 

Computer

P Gaira

 

Hindi

S Pandey

 

English

S.  Joshi

 

 

S. Sci

S. Andola

 

 

English

V Digari

 

4

 

Hindi

S Pandey

 

English

V Digari

 

S. Science

R Arya

 

Science

N.S. Bhandari

 

 

 

S. Science

S.Andola

 

Science

L Siddique

 

 

Maths

S Durgapal

 

Computer

P Gaira

 

Science

M.Jantwal

 

5

 

Science

R Mehra

 

Eng- 1-3, Lib 4

GK 5, M.S 6

V. Digari

 

Maths

N.S Bhandari

 

Maths

T C Kabdwal

 

Maths

M.Jantwal

 

Computer

P Gaira

 

Computer

J Lohani

 

English

N Joshi

 

Hindi

M Bora

 

6

 

Comp 1-3

N Chauhan Eng 4-6

Sangeeta  Joshi

 

Science

R.Mehra

 

M. Sci 1 ,  GK 2

Wr 3

H.Bhatt

Comp 4-6 A. Arya

 

S. Science

S. Andola

 

Hindi

M Bora

 

S. Science

R Arya

 

Hindi

S. Pandey

 

Science

P. Papnai

 

Computer

J.Lohani

 

7

 

Wr  1, M. Sci 2

L Siddique

Games 3 R. Mehra

Dr 4- A.Khan

GK 5, Lib 6

L Siddique

 

Comp  1-3

N Chauhan

G/L 4, Wr 5

N.Chuhan

Dr 6, A. Khan

 

 

Eng  1-3

H. Bhatt

S. Sci  4-6

R Arya

 

 

M. Sci  1

GK 2     V Digari

D/SUPW 3 G Joshi

L/G  4  N Dhyani

S. Sci  5, 6

S. Andola

 

S. Sci  1, 2

S.Andola

Maths 3, 4

M Jantwal

Eng 5, 6

S. Joshi

 

S. Sci 1, 2 R Arya

Eng  3, 4

N Joshi

Maths 5, 6

M Jantwal

 

 

Maths 1,2

S. Durgapal

Eng 3,4 S.Joshi

S.St 5,6

S. Pathak

 

Sci1,2 P.Papnai

Maths 3,4 TCK

Eng 5,6

N. Joshi

 

Sci 1, 2

M. Jantwal

M. Sci 3 GK  4 V Digari

Maths 5, 6

TCK

 

 

8

 

S. Sci 1-3

R Arya

Maths 4-6

L Siddique

 

 

Maths 1-3

K.Manral

S.Sci 4-6

S. Andola

 

 

Lib 1, Game 2

S.Pandey

Dr 3 A.Khan

Maths 4-6

N.S. Bhandari

 

Maths- 1,2 T.C.K

Hindi- 3,4

N Dhyani

Eng 5,6 V. Digari

 

M. Sci 1, GK 2

L Siddique

Dr/SUPW 3

G. Joshi

L/G  4

Hindi 5, 6 MBora

 

L/G1 P.Gaira

D/SUPW 2

G. Joshi

Hindi 3,4 S.Pandey

GK 5- R. Arya

M.Sci 6- N.Joshi

 

Sci  1, 2  ,GK 3

N.S.B

M.Sci 4 S.Joshi

L/G 5 TCK

D/SUPW 6 A.Khan

S.Sci 1,2

S. Andola

M.Sci3, GK 4

N. Joshi

D/SUPW 5

G. Joshi

L/G 6 P.Papnai

D/SUPW 1

G. Joshi

L/G  2

R. Mehra

Eng 3, 4

V Digari

S. Sci 5, 6

T Bisht

Pd VIII A VIII B VIII C IX A IX B IX C IX D X A X B X C
 

1

 

English

Y Pandey

 

English

N Joshi

 

Science

S Durgapal

 

S. Science

R Pandey

 

Maths

G Negi

 

English

K Karki

 

Computer

S Gupta

 

 

Maths

B Pachwari

 

Maths

Kusumlata

 

English

H Pandey

 

2

 

Science

S Durgapal

 

Computer

P Gaira

 

Maths

G Negi

 

Chem 1-3

P Papnai

Phy    4-6

Neeru Bora

 

Hindi

B Bisht

 

Bio 1-3

Neema Bisht

Chem 4-6

P.Papnai

 

 

English

K. Karki

 

 

S.Sci

R Pandey

 

Hindi

B Bhatt

 

Maths

Principal Sir

 

3

 

S. Science

T. Bisht

 

Maths

G Negi

 

S. Science

S Pathak

 

Maths

B Pachwari

 

English

K Karki

 

Computer

S Gupta

 

Hindi

B. Bhatt

Chem 1-3

A.Bahugun

Phy 4-6 A. Bhatt

 Phy 1-3

A.  Bhatt

Chem 4-6

A. Bahuguna

 

S. Sci

D Srivastava

 

4

 

Maths

B Pachwari

 

S. Science

S Pathak

 

Hindi

M Bora

 

Hindi

B Bisht

 

S. Science

R Pandey

 

S.Sci

T Bisht

Phy 1-3

N.Bora

Chem 4-6

P. Papnai

 

English

H.Pandey

 

S.Sci

D Srivastava

 

Hindi

A Joshi

 

5

 

Hindi

B Bhatt

 

Science

N. Bora

 

English

Y Pandey

 

Computer

S Gupta

Bio  1-3

Neema Bisht

Chem 4-6

P.Papani

 

Maths

G Negi

 

S. Sc.

R. Pandey

 

Computer

R Bisht

 

English

Ekta Shah

Chem 1-3

A.Bahuguna

Bio 4-6

N.Bisht

 

6

 

Computer

P Gaira

 

Hindi

B Bisht

 

Computer

S Gupta

 

English

K Karki

 

 

Phy 1-3 N. Bora

S.Sci 4-6

R. Pandey

 

Phy 4-6

N. Bora

S.Sci 1-3

T Bisht

 

Maths

B.Pachwari

 

 

 

S. Sci 1-3

R Pandey

Bio 4-6

N. Bisht

 

Bio 1-3

Neema Bisht

S. Sc. 4-6

D Srivastava

 

Phy 1-3

A.  Bhatt

Maths 4-6

Principal Sir

7 Maths 1,2, GK 3

B.Pachwari

D/SUPW 4

G Joshi Sci- 5,6

S. Durgapal

M.Sci1, L/G 2

N.Joshi S.Sci 3,4 S. Pathak

Maths 5,6

G. Negi

S. Sci 1, 2

S Pathak Sci 3,4

S. Durgapal

Eng 5,6

Y. Pandey

 

Bio 1-3

Neema Bisht

Maths 4-6

B Pachwari

 

Maths 1-3

G. Negi

L/G 4 M.Mehra Eng 5, 6

K.Karki

 

 

Hindi

B.Bhatt

Eng 1,2 K. Karki

L/G 3 M.

Mehra Bio.4-6 N. Bisht

 

 

Hindi

B.Bisht

 

Computer

R Bisht

 

S. Sci 1, 3

D Srivastava L/G5

M.Mehra

Eng 4

H Pandey

8 S. Sci  1, 2

T. Bisht

L/G 3, B.Bhatt

M.Sci 4

Y Pandey

Eng  5, 6

Y Pandey

 

Eng 1,2

N. Joshi

Sci 3,4 , GK 5

N.Bora

D/SUPW 6

G.Joshi

 

Maths 1,2 G.Negi

M.Sci 3 Y.Pandey

D/SUPW 4

G Joshi

GK 5, L/G 6 S. Durga

S.Sci 1-3 R.Pandey

L/G 4 P.Papnai Eng 5,6

K.Karki

Computer

S Gupta

 

L/G 1 B.Bhatt Eng 2,3, K.Karki

Maths 4-6

G.Negi

Maths 1-3 B. Pachwari S.Sci 4-6 R.Pandey

 

Eng 1,2, H.Pandey

L/G 3M. Mehra

Maths 4-6

B.Pachwari

Maths 1-3 Kusumlata

L/G 4
M.Mehra

Eng 5,6

Ekta Shah

 

Computer

R Bisht

Pd XI A XI B XI C XI D XII A XII B XII C
 

1

 

Economics

D Srivastava

 

English

Ekta Shah

 

Chemistry

A Mishra

 

Eco

S. Bora

 

Accountancy

O P Kapoor

 

Maths

N Kandpal

 

English

S Nayal

 

2

 

Accountancy

Sanjana Ghosh

 

Ph.Ed / Hindi/ Comp

D. Rawat /A Joshi / R.Bisht

 

Maths / Bio

Kusumlata / G Rana

 

Eng

Ekta Shah

 

Economics

D Srivastava

 

Chemistry

A Mishra

 

Physics

M Nainwal

 

3

 

B.Std

N.Rawat

 

 

Maths

N. Kandpal

 

English

H Pandey

 

Acct

O.P.Kapoor

 

English

S Nayal

 

Physics

M Nainwal

 

Chemistry

A Mishra

 

4

 

Eng

Ekta Shah

 

Chemistry

Amit Bahuguna

 

Physics

M Nainwal

 

B.Std

Sanjana Ghosh

Maths 1-6 N Kandpal

WE 1, GS 2, Lib 3,

Ph.Edu 4  N Rawat

Eng 5,6    S. Nayal

 

Phy Education / Comp

M. Mehra/ R. Bisht

Maths/ Bio

N Kandpal / G Rana

 

5

 

Ph. Ed

M Mehra

 

 

Physics

Anil Bhatt

 

 

Chem 1, 2

WE 3A Mishra

Ph.Ed 4

A Bhuguna

Phy 5, 6  M.Nainwal

 

Maths 1-6

Kusumlata / OPK

 

 

B. Studies

N.Rawat

 

English

S Nayal

 

Phy Education / Hindi

M Mehra / A.Joshi

 

6

 

Eng 1-3 E. Shah

Eco 4-6

D Srivastava

 

Maths 1, 2 NKandpal

Chem 3, 4

Amit  Bahuguna

Phy 5, 6    Anil Bhatt

 

 

Phy Education / Hindi

M. Mehra / A.Joshi

 

Maths 1,2 Kusumlata/S. Bora

GS 3 Kusumlata

WE 4,Eng 5,6

E. Shah

 

B. St  1-3

N.Rawat

Acct.  4-6

O P Kapoor

 

Chem 1, 2  AM

Maths 3, 4  NK

Phy     5, 6  MN

 

 

Phy 1, 2     M Nainwal

Chem 3, 4  A Mishra

WE 5 , L/G 6

N. Kandpal

 

7

 

Acct 1- 3

Sanjana Ghosh

 

B.Std 4-6

N.Rawat

 

 

Lib 1, WE 2, Ph.Ed 3

A.     Bahuguna

Games 4, Phy Pr 5

A.     Bhatt

Chem Pr 6

A.     Bahugna

 

Phy Pr     1  MNainwal

Chem Pr  2  A Mishra

Lib/Gam  3 Kusumlata,  Bio Pr 4,5,6/Maths ,

Kusumlata/G Rana

 

B.Std 1-3

Sanjana Ghosh

 

Lib 4, Eco  5,6

S Bora

 

Phy Education / Hindi

D. Rawat  / A Joshi

 

Eng 1, 2, Lib 3

S Nayal

Phy Pr 4      MN

Chem Pr 5,  GS 6 AMishra

 

Maths / Bio 1,2

N.K /  G Rana

Phy Pr 3 M Nainwal

Chem Pr 4 A. Mishra

Eng 5,6   S,Nayal

 

8

 

GS 1,WE 2,PhyH Edu 3,G 4, Lib 5,PhyH Edu 6

S Bora

 

Eng 1-3

E.Shah

GS 4,  Phy  Pr 5

Anil Bhatt

Chem Pr 6

A. Bahuguna

Phy Pr 1  M Nainwal

Chem Pr 2  A Mishra

GS 3       H Pandey

Bio Pr/ Maths 4  G Rana/ Kusumlata

Eng 5, ,6  H Pandey

 

 

 

Phy Education/ Hindi

D Rawat    / A.Joshi

 

 

Maths 1-3   N Kandpal / D Srivastava

Eco 4-6  D Srivastava

Gam 1,        M Mehra

Ph. Ed 2      S. Nayal

WE  3         A. Mishra

Phy Pr 4      MN

Chem Pr 5  A.Mishra

Maths 6      N. Kandpal

Maths / Bio 1,2

N.K /  G Rana

Phy Pr 3 M.Nainwal

Chem Pr 4 A. Mishra

G.S 5       S. Nayal

Ph. Ed 6  S. Nayal